PCHS 2018-19 fourth quarter honor roll

Principal’s List

SEVENTH GRADE

Babolik, Elsa

Belsheim, Emma E.

Bombard, Hannah

Broz, Morgan

Burton, Janelle A.

Charles, Samantha

Foss, Deacon D.

Haug, Hunter

Hermanson, Emma

Hirsch, Luke R.

Johnson, Greyson

Jusczak, Karly K.

Lind, Hayden J.

Novak, Ellie

Olson, Sophia

Petersen, Waylon E.

Roubinek, Lena G.

Rydberg, Arissa

Rydberg, Ava J.

Schneider, Lilly M.

Shellito, Brooklyn C.

Strauch, Benjamin

Swanson, Christian

Tomczyk, Jena B.

Unverzagt, Allison

Valvoda, Lexa

Wicktor, Spencer

Wilberg, Sydney A.

Winters, Andee V.

                   

EIGHTH GRADE

Blatz, Lydia

Bombard, Madyson

Brady, David

Brouwer, Lola

Cavallin, Vivian M.

Cummings, Riley

Emmons, Claire

Gregg, Benjamin

Huff, Daisy

Johnson, Emma

Lahti, Sophia F.

Lind, Kloey

Maish, Dannie J.

Rivard, Mariah P.

Schultz, Eli

Sell, Addison

Sheppard, Carly

                      

NINTH GRADE

Berglund, Madisen K.

Blaisdell, Colton

Ennen, Haeven

Fromm, Miriam

Gerner, Chloe

Gutz, Jasmine R.

Macho, Meaghan A.

Merrick, Rhaya

Miller, Dorothy J.

Nascene, Carissa L.

Overtoom, Micah J.

Pulley, Jet L.

Reiser, Brynna

Welch, Aidan A.

                      

TENTH GRADE

Adams, Lydia S.

Arhart, Carter J.

Ausmus, George E.

Benzinger, Emily A.

Bombard, Brayden

Cavallin, Allison M.

Cavallin, Danielle

Englund, Jacob R.

Foster, Ellee E.

Fromm, Caleb

Hasz, Ellie

Huff, Graci

Johnson, Ellaina

Lorsung, Katelyn M.

Miller, Kaitlyn

Moore, Tristen B.

Nutt, Cody J.

Schultz, Ella

Tayerle, Kensington

Tyberg, Ellyse

Vinaja, Ainsley J.

                   

ELEVENTH GRADE

Erickson, Kelsey

Faur, Ashley

Gilbert, Sierra N.

Havel, Alexis

Helseth, Isabelle

Miller, Noah

Nelson, Makenna P.

Pantlin, Scarlet R.

Preston, Joel A.

Schueller, Emily

Webster, Nathaniel B.

                             

TWELFTH GRADE

Butenhoff, Makayla R.

Cahill, Elizabeth

Chryst, Addisyn

Gregg, Genoa

Huff, Emily E.

Ives, Madisyn M.

Leibel, Kaia

Lorsung, Hannah M.

Miller, Lindsay

Ochowicz, Jocelyn E.

Sparling, Abbe

Waxberg, Alexandra I.

Wicktor, Jolie

                        

A Honor Roll

SEVENTH GRADE

Aagaard, Abigayle E.

Basta, Ashley

Broz, Gavin

Enright, Caitlin A.

Hall, Caleb

Johnson, Eva J.

Mohr, Tyler F.

Preston, Jace M.

Schlichting, Caden J.

Sydney, Kyra

Tayerle, Brody L.

Waldron, Maria Selena M.

Youngbauer, Brenna

                          

EIGHTH GRADE

Ausmus, Fredrick M.

Brinker, Joshua

Erickson, Bryce

Hasz, Isaiah

Jacobson, Seree T.

Johnson, Armani M.

Rothbauer, Brianna S.

Sell, Ella

Tomczyk, Lisa V.

                         

NINTH GRADE

Johnson, Timothy C.

Jusczak, Kameron J.

Montbriand, Elivia R.

Peterson, Kaleigha R.

Westerman, Kadi J.

                    

TENTH GRADE

Brinker, Jeremy

Emmons, Charles R.

Hancock, Anika M.

Haug, Holly

Isackson-Rod, Livia

Schmidt, Troy L.

                   

ELEVENTH GRADE

Jusczak, Konnor L.

Rothbauer, Hailey E.

Thieman, Aaleaha M.

Tomczyk, Erin

                       

TWELFTH GRADE

Hauge, Danielle M.

Janssen, Katelynn E.

Prihoda, Kaylee

Vinaja, Logan M.

                           

B Honor Roll

SEVENTH GRADE

Basta, Bianca

Becerra, Rosita M.

Benzinger, Kate M.

Blaiser, Evan A.

Blake, Matthew W.

Blatz, Elliot

Blegen, Ricki

Clepper, Ricky J.

Cole, Noah R.

Comstock, Zoe

Danielson, Ava

David, Mirissa A.

Duchene, Gavin

Dwyer, Ryan P.

Evans, Alexzander

Fix, Hayden B.

Freitag, Brooklyn A.

Gribauval, Oscar

Hazelton, Trevor

Hochban, Julia

Holmstrom, Chase

Jansen, Sarah

Jonsgaard, Kaya R.

Karas, Brody P.

Knudson, Maxym

Kraft, Jack

Kubesh, Tucker

Laven, Natalie L.

LeMon, Mason S.

Long, Trinity G.

McLain, Hayden L.

Mikyska, Malia

Nascene, Kylie A.

Noreen, Nathaniel G.

Olsen, Solei A.

Olson, Kassedy O.

Overtoom, Marek

Paulson, Jacob

Potter, Bailey M.

Rockstroh, Autumn S.

Sanchez, Irma I.

Sauter, Eden O.

Staber, Sage R.

Struss, Lily R.

Thieman, Summer A.

Willhite, TayzaBelle J.

Wimmer, Grace

                      

EIGHTH GRADE

Ames, Evelyn

Arhart, Landon G.

Betters, Keith

Brown, William

Bulera, Rowan

Burns, Abigail E.

Charles, Mason

Danielson, Briana

Fedder, Caden T.

Fix, Siarra E.

Hackett, Taylor A.

Horak, Grace M.

Houle, Hailey

Johnson, Levi N.

Kapaun, Robin

Keeney, Brent

Klar, Shelby A.

Leger, McCoy R.

LeMon, Madisson L.

Lind, Mason

Maxey, Rowan P.

McKellar, Chloe

Nilo, Jhans L.

Palmer, Aidan

Patzoldt, Cody

Peters, Ashley

Plasek, Nicholas

Prihoda, Ryan J.

Pulley, Maggie

Reynolds, Paige A.

Sandell, Robert L.

Schmidt, Lawrence

Schneider, Jasmine E.

Schueller, Gavin

Smetana, Maggie J.

Strike, Emma

Sydney, Lamont

Torgerson, Damion J.

Tracy, Emma

Tyberg, Carly

Vang, Gao Yer J.

Wasche, Dylan

Wiener, Maddox T.

Willhite, Earl

Wilson, Luke J.

Youngbauer, Ryder  

                     

NINTH GRADE

Alleman, Alexandra

Andersen-Hernandez, Dylan R.

Blake, Claire

Cummings, Ryan

Elliot, Abigail

Englund, Emily M.

Erickson, Ella M.

Faulkner, Timothy

Goff, Kenneth B.

Goodner, Jacob D.

Graham, Madison

Grubbs, Samantha A.

Hart, Willow-Rai L.

James, Samuel T.

Jensen, Calvin K.

Kelvie, Austin J.

Kemen, Beth

Kinn, Aereona M.

Knutson, Casey

Linnell, Seth

Miche, Colin D.

Mikyska, Mason

Olson, Mason J.

Omae, David K.

Petersen, Dylan

Plasek, Ryan

Prihoda, Kaitlyn K.

Roberts, Bryce

Rydberg, Mason

Schneider, Ariel M.

Schneider, Samantha M.

Segarra, Connor D.

Thieman, Jason G.

Waxberg, Cole J.

Whittaker, Kaia E.

Wilberg, Hailey J.

Willert, Drake

                      

TENTH GRADE

Bristow, Hannah E.

Carpenter, Jared M.

Crawford, Adeline M.

Cummings, Brett

Doenz, Amber

Freitag, Hailey A.

Gilbert, Skye L.

Hegge, Chloe

Husom, Olivia

Jones, Joshua

Kolling, Meredith G.

Kubesh, Hallie L.

Kuhn, Cara K.

Leclair, Lexi R.

Lindahl, Brianna

Loucks, Mason

Olson, Megan M.

Quaderer, Alana M.

Robinson, Isabella

Sandell, Dakotah R.

Schultz, Abigail

Schwietz, Caitlyn

Sell, Parker

Smetana, Peyton

Somora, Autumn

Struss, Lukas R.

Stumne, Caleb

Vang, Hla L.

ELEVENTH GRADE

Bergstrom, Dustin A.

Bombard, Sarah J.

Chromey, Allyson K.

Cunnien, Megan

Depoppe, Trever

Doyle, Alexis M.

Erickson, Jack

Fabini, Luke A.

Fromm, Christian

Graham, Ronni J.

Johanson, Charlee J.

Koffler, Daisy D.

Laven, Alexander J.

Lind, Koleman

Lindberg Lein, Saria N.

Long, Matthew A.

Lucht, Sully L.

Madigan, Karissa R.

Maiwurm, Colin

Merrick, Jacob

Miller, George N.

Milliman, Hailey C.

Nutt, Amanda

Nutt, Kaitlyn

Raudabaugh, Trent M.

Root, Megan

Sanders, Isabelle

Simon, Kaitlyn

Steele, Alaina

Vo, Kenny T.

Wagner, Kristian M.

Waxberg, Duke

Welch, Therese

Wersal, Brice

West, Tryston

Westbrook, Gabriel

Wicktor, Tanner

Wilson, Lily E.

                   

TWELFTH GRADE

Ackley, Jordyn E.

Adams, Jacob D.

Back, Meira M.

Bulera, Layla R.

Carpenter, Emily J.

Currie, Nicole E.

Doenz, Joshua

Drevecky, Morgan

Elliot, Emily

Frederickson, Larissa M.

Goude, Brennen M.

Hansmann, Nicholas

Hernandez, Thomasa M.

Johnson, Chloe C.

Juhl, Jade P.

Matzke, Shelbi L.

Moser, Anna M.

Peppin, Bradley

Pulley, Bailey M.

Reynolds, Crystal A.

Ryan, Thomas J.

Schmidt, Emma

Somora, Cody J.

Struss, Lydia

Tracy, Lauren A.

Zemek, Arica J.

(0) comments

Welcome to the discussion.

Keep it Clean. Please avoid obscene, vulgar, lewd, racist or sexually-oriented language.
PLEASE TURN OFF YOUR CAPS LOCK.
Don't Threaten. Threats of harming another person will not be tolerated.
Be Truthful. Don't knowingly lie about anyone or anything.
Be Nice. No racism, sexism or any sort of -ism that is degrading to another person.
Be Proactive. Use the 'Report' link on each comment to let us know of abusive posts.
Share with Us. We'd love to hear eyewitness accounts, the history behind an article.